The Power of Information

National Drinking Water Database


National Drinking Water Database - Chemical Contaminants

Benzo[a]pyrene


Status: Regulated - EPA has established a maximum legal limit in tapwater for this contaminant.

Benzo[a]pyrene is a polycyclic aromatic hydrocarbon that contaminates drinking water from leaching coal tar coatings on water distribution pipes and storage liners; it is also a product of combustion. [read more]

 
Detected
Found above
health guidelines
Found above
legal limit
States
22
22
5
Water utilities
95
95
5
People Served
3,592,093
3,592,093
222,282

Health Concerns for Benzo[a]pyrene:


Benzo[a]pyrene Exposure by State

Water utilities in 22 states have reported detecting Benzo[a]pyrene in treated tap water since 2004, according to EWG's analysis of water quality data supplied by state water agencies.

StateWater Suppliers with Benzo[a]pyrene contaminationWater suppliers reporting Benzo[a]pyrene above health-based limits
SystemsPopulationSystemsPopulation
Indiana41,080,43541,080,435
Illinois48540,31148540,311
North Carolina1409,5421409,542
California4394,7724394,772
Arizona3225,9333225,933
New Jersey1217,2301217,230
Delaware1201,0001201,000
Rhode Island4154,7094154,709
Massachusetts178,377178,377
Florida367,266367,266
Connecticut640,627640,627
New York340,600340,600
Ohio236,711236,711
Kentucky134,650134,650
Oregon232,080232,080
Iowa116,587116,587
Maryland212,642212,642
Pennsylvania15,84915,849
Virginia31,82231,822
Wisconsin16331633
New Hampshire21602160
New Mexico11571157
Total953,592,093953,592,093

The Most Polluted Communities

95 water utilities reported detecting Benzo[a]pyrene in tap water since 2004, according to EWG's analysis of water quality data supplied by state water agencies

Ranked by highest average Benzo[a]pyrene level

RankSystem Population Served Positive test results of total reported tests Average Level
(Range)
1NJ American Water Company
Shorthills, NJ
217,2301 of 10.22 ppb
(0.22 ppb)
2Lost Hills Utility District
Lost Hills, CA
2,7721 of 20.12 ppb
(0 to 0.25 ppb)
3Northland Missions Inc
Dunbar, WI
6331 of 10.11 ppb
(0.11 ppb)
4Earlysville Forest
Palmyra, VA
6001 of 10.1 ppb
(0.1 ppb)
5Luke / Newpage Luke Mill
Luke, MD
1843 of 110.05 ppb
(0 to 0.2 ppb)
6IL American-Valley View
Creve Coeur, IL
8,8691 of 40.05 ppb
(0 to 0.2 ppb)
7Hyde School - System #2 (Residential)
Woodstock, CT
3101 of 20.05 ppb
(0 to 0.09 ppb)
8Shabbona
Shabbona, IL
9501 of 60.04 ppb
(0 to 0.23 ppb)
9Hillside Mobile Home Park
Zephyrhills, FL
2951 of 80.04 ppb
(0 to 0.29 ppb)
10Chino Meadows Ii
Prescott, AZ
2,5001 of 10.04 ppb
(0.04 ppb)

Health Based Limits for Benzo[a]pyrene

StandardDescriptionLevel
Maximum Contaminant Limit Goal (MCLG)A non-enforceable health goal that is set at a level at which no known or anticipated adverse effect on the health of persons occurs and which allows an adequate margin of safety. Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency.0 ppb
EPA Human Health Water Quality CriteriaWater quality criteria set by the US EPA provide guidance for states and tribes authorized to establish water quality standards under the Clean Water Act (CWA) to protect human health. These are non-enforceable standards based upon exposure by both drinking water and the contribution of water contamination to other consumed foods. Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency.<0.01 ppb
California Public Health GoalsDefined by the State of California Office of Environmental Health Hazard Assessment (OEHHA) as the level of contaminant that is allowed in drinking water. For acutely toxic substances, levels are set at which scientific evidence indicates that no known or anticipated adverse effects on health will occur, plus an adequate margin-of safety. PHGs for carcinogens or other substances which can cause chronic disease shall be based solely on health effects without regard to cost impacts and shall be set at levels which OEHHA has determined do not pose any significant risk to health.<0.01 ppb
One in one million (10-6) Cancer RiskThe concentration of a chemical in drinking water corresponding to an excess estimated lifetime cancer risk of 1 in 1,000,000. Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency.<0.01 ppb
Maximum Contaminant Limit (MCL)The enforceable standard which defines the highest level of a contaminant that is allowed in drinking water. MCLs are set as close to health-based limits (Maximum Contaminant Level Goals, or MCLGs) as feasible using the best available analytical and treatment technologies and taking cost into consideration. Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency.0.2 ppb
One in ten thousand (10-4) Cancer RiskThe concentration of a chemical in drinking water corresponding to an excess estimated lifetime cancer risk of 1 in 10,000. Source: U.S. Environmental Protection Agency.0.5 ppb

Testing Summary for Benzo[a]pyrene

Are tests routinely required for Benzo[a]pyrene by federal law?Yes
Water suppliers reporting tests for Benzo[a]pyrene (2004-2009):18,110 of 47,576
Average testing rate for water supplier reporting tests (2004-2009):0.4 per year

Violation Summary for Benzo[a]pyrene

Data from the U.S. Environmental Protection Agency includes the following violations of federal standards for Benzo[a]pyrene since 2004

Maximum Contaminant Level Exceedance Violations0
Monitoring Violations1,802
Reporting Violations0

Cancer

Type of concern: Reference:
Known human carcinogen Int'l Agency for Research on Cancer (IARC) - Carcinogens
Possible human carcinogen European Union - Classification & Labelling
Possible human carcinogen Amer Conf of Gov't Industrial Hygienists - Carcinogens
Possible human carcinogen EPA Integrated Risk Information System (IRIS)
Possible human carcinogen California EPA Proposition 65
Cancer - strong evidence Proposition 65 List of Carcinogens
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at very low doses RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1980
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at very low doses RTECS®- National Technical Information Service
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at very low doses RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at very low doses RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1984
Possible mutagen European Union - Classification & Labelling
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at low doses RTECS®- Experimentelle Pathologie (1967-1980) 1980
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at low doses RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1958
Cancer - limited evidence Silent Spring's Mammary Carcinogens Reviews Database
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- In Vitro 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1995
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Banbury Report 1982
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1985
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Neoplasma 1986
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1974
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Neoplasma 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Basic Life Sciences 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of Biological Chemistry 1977
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1977
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Shika Kiso Igakkai Zasshi 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1985
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1994
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1985
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1998
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Gann 1973
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1986
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Experimental Cell Biology 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1982
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1988
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology 1977
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Advances in Modern Environmental Toxicology 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Science 1978
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Colloques Internationaux du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique 1977
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Pharmacology: International Journal of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1982
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of UOEH (University of Occupational and Environmental Health) 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologic Pathology 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1972
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1972
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the Society for Experimental Biology and Medicine 1978
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology 1985
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Nature 1968
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1975
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Zhonghua Zhongliu Zazhi 1986
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Archives of Pathology 1973
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1976
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1978
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Nature 1976
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1966
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications 1976
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biochemistry 1978
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Science Research 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Life Sciences 1991
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Molecular Toxicology 1987
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologist 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1978
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology, Supplement 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Zhonghua Yufangyixue Zazhi 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of Clinical Investigation 1979
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 7112
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Experientia 1977
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1985
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1981
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- "Polynuclear Aromatic Hydrocarbons, International Symposium, 7th, 1982," Cooke, M 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1984
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1983
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1980
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2001
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2000
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2001
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1999
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemical Research in Toxicology 2000
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1990
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- JAT, Journal of Applied Toxicology 1995
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 2001
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 2004
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology (Elsevier Science, P 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2001
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1999
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology 2004
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2004
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologist 2004
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2006
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2006
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2006
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Human & Experimental Toxicology 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology 2007
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2007
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2007
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health, Part A 2005
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2003
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2004
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2007
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts 2006
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2008
One or more in vitro tests on mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at moderate doses RTECS®- Cancer Research 1969
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Research Communications in Chemical Pathology and Pharmacology 1984
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the International Symposium of the Princess Takamatsu Cancer Research Fund 1979
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1982
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta 1965
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cold Spring Harbor Conferences on Cell Proliferation 1977
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings, National Cancer Conference 1965
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1981
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1977
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1982
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1996
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1994
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biologisches Zentralblatt 1983
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 1985
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2000
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2003
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2002
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2004
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006
One or more in vitro tests non-mammalian cells show positive mutation results RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health, Part A 2005
One or more animal studies show tumor formation at high doses RTECS®- Gigiena i Sanitariya 1980
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1997
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cytobios 1986
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Gann Monograph 1968
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Biochemical Journal 1968
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 1978
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Science of the Total Environment 1983
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- National Cancer Institute, Monograph 1984
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Huanjing Kexue Xuebao 1984
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1985
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, C: Pharmacology, Toxicology and Endocrinology 1987
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety 1981
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1981
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1989
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- "Cytogenetic Assays of Environmental Mutagens," Hsu, T 1982
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Experimentelle Pathologie (1967-1980) 1980
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008
One or more in vitro tests on microorganisms show positive mutation results RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts 2006

Endocrine disruption

Type of concern: Reference:
Human endocrine disruptor - strong evidence European Commission on Endocrine Disruption
Limited evidence of wildlife and the environment disruption European Commission on Endocrine Disruption
Limited evidence of endocrine disruption Keith, L, 1997
One or more animal studies show endocrine disruption at moderate doses RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 1988
endocrine - weight of evidence unknown/unassessed/unreview: published lit review or major tox study Our Stolen Future Endocrine Disruptors

Persistence and bioaccumulation

Type of concern: Reference:
Persistent, bioaccumulative in wildlife and humans EPA Toxic Release Inventory PBTs
Persistent or bioaccumulative and moderate to high toxicity concern in humans Environment Canada Domestic Substance List
Persistent, bioaccumulative in wildlife Canada PBTs - Accelerated Reduction/Elimination of Toxics (ARET)
Persistent, bioaccumulative in wildlife Great Lakes BTS (Binational Toxics Strategy) PBTs
Persistent, bioaccumulative in wildlife OSPAR PBTs - Substances of Possible Concern
Persistent, bioaccumulative in wildlife Emerging PBTs from peer-reviewed literature
Persistent, bioaccumulative in wildlife EPA PBTs - Waste Minimization Program (RCRA)
Not suspected to be bioaccumulative Environment Canada Domestic Substance List

Allergies/immunotoxicity

Type of concern: Reference:
Limited evidence of immune system toxicity or allergies European Union - Classification & Labelling
Limited evidence of immune system toxicity or allergies nternational Programme of Chemical Safety Environmental Health Criteria 180, 1996

Developmental/reproductive toxicity

Type of concern: Reference:
Limited evidence of reproductive toxicity European Union - Classification & Labelling
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at very low doses RTECS®- Journal of Developmental Physiology 1993
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at very low doses RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1984
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at low doses RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1981
Limited evidence of developmental toxicity Jankovic, J, 1996
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Reproductive Toxicology 1991
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1979
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1980
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology 1972
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Biology of the Neonate 1980
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Toxicology 1986
One or more animal studies show developmental effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Toxicology 1986
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- DOE Symposium Series 1981
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1979
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Biology of Reproduction 1981
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1985
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Pediatric Pharmacology 1980
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at moderate doses RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 1017
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at high doses RTECS®- Experientia 1964
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at high doses RTECS®- DOE Symposium Series 1981
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at high doses RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at high doses RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at high doses RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1979
One or more animal studies show developmental effects at high doses RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1979
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at high doses RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1994
One or more animal studies show developmental effects at high doses RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1994
One or more animal studies show reproductive effects at high doses RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990

Neurotoxicity

Type of concern: Reference:
One or more animal studies show brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect effects at very low doses RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002
One or more animal studies show brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect effects at low doses RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002
One or more animal studies show brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002
One or more animal studies show brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect effects at moderate doses RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001

Organ system toxicity (non-reproductive)

Type of concern: Reference:
One or more animal studies show broad systemic effects at very low doses RTECS®- Cancer Research 1964
One or more animal studies show sense organ effects at very low doses RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002
Classified as expected to be toxic or harmful Environment Canada Domestic Substance List
One or more animal studies show broad systemic effects at low doses RTECS®- Zeitschrift fuer Krebsforschung 1967
One or more animal studies show liver effects at low doses RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003
One or more animal studies show respiratory effects at low doses RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003
One or more animal studies show respiratory effects at low doses RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2004
One or more animal studies show respiratory effects at low doses RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2004
Limited evidence of respiratory toxicity US EPA, Air Risk Information Support Center, 1995
Limited evidence of sense organ toxicity LaDou, J, 1990
One or more animal studies show broad systemic effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1972
One or more animal studies show liver effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1968
One or more animal studies show blood effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003
One or more animal studies show blood effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002
One or more animal studies show liver effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2003
One or more animal studies show blood effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2003
One or more animal studies show respiratory effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2005
One or more animal studies show liver effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2005
One or more animal studies show sense organ effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001
One or more animal studies show liver effects at moderate doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology 2005
One or more animal studies show liver effects at high doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001
One or more animal studies show kidney or renal system effects at high doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicologist 1996
One or more animal studies show blood effects at high doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1998
One or more animal studies show metabolic effects at high doses (low dose studies may be unavailable for this ingredient) RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1998
Classified as a low human health priority Environment Canada Domestic Substance List

Biochemical or cellular level changes

Type of concern: Reference:
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at low doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at low doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at low doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2004
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at low doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2004
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at moderate doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at moderate doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1968
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at moderate doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1980
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at moderate doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at moderate doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2003
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at moderate doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2005
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at moderate doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicology 2005
One or more animal studies show biochemical changes at high doses where the human health implications are not yet well understood RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001

Irritation (skin, eyes, or lungs)

Type of concern: Reference:
One or more animal studies show skin irritation at moderate doses RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1978

Ecotoxicology

Type of concern: Reference:
Wildlife and environmental toxicity European Union - Classification & Labelling
Wildlife and environmental toxicity EPA Clean Water Act - Priority Pollutants
Wildlife and environmental toxicity European Union - Water Framework Directive
Suspected to be an environmental toxin and be persistent or bioaccumulative Environment Canada Domestic Substance List
Suspected to be an environmental toxin Environment Canada Domestic Substance List



Government, industry, academic studies and classifications

government/industry list/academic study appears on list as classification(s)
European Union - Classification & LabellingBENZO[A]PYRENE•May cause cancer
•May cause cancer
•May be mutagenic
•May cause heritable genetic damage
•May be toxic to the reproductive system
•May impair fertility
•May cause sensitization by skin contact
•Dangerous for the environment
•Very toxic to aquatic organisms
Amer Conf of Gov't Industrial Hygienists - CarcinogensBENZO[A]PYRENE•Suspected human carcinogen (ACGIH classification A2)
EPA Clean Water Act - Priority PollutantsBENZO(A)PYRENE•Priority water pollutant under the Clean Water Act
Environment Canada Domestic Substance ListBENZO[A]PYRENE•This chemical was flagged for further attention by CEPA due to suspected aquatic toxicity and persistence. The chemical was also flagged as a low human health priority.
EPA Integrated Risk Information System (IRIS)BENZO[A]PYRENE (BAP)•Group B2: Probable human carcinogen - sufficient data in animals (EPA classification)
European Commission on Endocrine DisruptionBENZO[A]PYRENEHH-CAT1;WF-CAT2
European Union - Banned or Restricted in CosmeticsBENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE (=BENZO[A]PYRENE)•Prohibited in EU cosmetics: must not form part of the composition of cosmetic products
European Union - Water Framework Directive(BENZO(A)PYRENE),•Priority substance in EU water policy
Int'l Agency for Research on Cancer (IARC) - CarcinogensBENZO[A]PYRENE •IARC Group 1: carcinogenic to humans (International Agency for Research on Carcinogens)
Our Stolen Future Endocrine DisruptorsBENZO(A)PYRENE
Aarhus Protocol on Persistent Organic PollutantsBENZO[DEF]CHRYSENEObligates Parties to reduce emissions under Aahrus Protocol for Persistent Organic Pollutants
Canada PBTs - Accelerated Reduction/Elimination of Toxics (ARET)BENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE•Persistent, bioaccumulative toxicant under Canada's Accelerated Reduction/Elimination of Toxics program - targeted for elimination or reduction
Great Lakes BTS (Binational Toxics Strategy) PBTsBENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE•Persistent, bioaccumulative toxicant - Great Lakes Binational Strategy, Tier 1 concern (highest), targeted for phase-out
Great Lakes BTS (Binational Toxics Strategy) PBTsBENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE•Persistent, bioaccumulative toxicant - Great Lakes Binational Strategy, Tier 2 concern (moderate), targeting for monitoring/testing
OSPAR PBTs - Substances of Possible ConcernBENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE•Persistent, bioaccumulative toxicant - Oslo-Paris (OSPAR) Convention for the Protection of the Marine Environment of the North-East Atlantic, chemical of concern
Emerging PBTs from peer-reviewed literatureBENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE•Persistent, bioaccumulative toxicant - Limited or emerging evidence in open scientific literature
EPA PBTs - Waste Minimization Program (RCRA)BENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE•Persistent, bioaccumulative toxicant - Resource Conservation and Recovery Act, priority chemical for voluntary waste/emission reductions
EPA Toxic Release Inventory PBTsBENZO[DEF]CHRYSENE•Persistent, bioaccumulative toxicant - targeted for waste reporting under U.S. Environmental Protection Agency Toxics Release Inventory programs
California EPA Proposition 65BENZO[A]PYRENE•Carcinogen: California Proposition 65
US EPA, Air Risk Information Support Center, 1995BENZO(A)PYRENE•Respiratory toxicity hazards: suspected
nternational Programme of Chemical Safety Environmental Health Criteria 180, 1996BENZO(A)PYRENE•Immunotoxicity hazards: suspected
Jankovic, J, 1996BENZO(A)PYRENE•Developmental toxicity hazards: suspected
Keith, L, 1997BENZO(A)PYRENE•Endocrine toxicity hazards: suspected
LaDou, J, 1990BENZO(A)PYRENE•Skin or sense organ toxicity hazards: suspected
Proposition 65 List of CarcinogensBENZO(A)PYRENE•Cancer hazards: recognized
Silent Spring's Mammary Carcinogens Reviews DatabaseBENZO[A]PYRENE•Chemicals Shown to Cause Mammary Gland Tumors in Animal Studies
RTECS®- "Cytogenetic Assays of Environmental Mutagens," Hsu, T 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (chicken par)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (chicken par)
RTECS®- "Cytogenetic Assays of Environmental Mutagens," Hsu, T 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (chicken par)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (chicken par)
RTECS®- "Polynuclear Aromatic Hydrocarbons, International Symposium, 7th, 1982," Cooke, M 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (monkey lng)
RTECS®- "Polynuclear Aromatic Hydrocarbons, International Symposium, 7th, 1982," Cooke, M 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (monkey lng)
RTECS®- Advances in Modern Environmental Toxicology 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Advances in Modern Environmental Toxicology 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (other fish fbr)
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish lvr)
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (other fish fbr)
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish lvr)
RTECS®- Archives of Pathology 1973BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster ipr)
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology, Supplement 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology, Supplement 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse par)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm (mouse par)
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse par)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm (mouse par)
RTECS®- Banbury Report 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Banbury Report 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Basic Life Sciences 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat oth)
RTECS®- Basic Life Sciences 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat oth)
RTECS®- Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications 1976BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications 1976BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Biochemical Journal 1968BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (salmon tes)
RTECS®- Biochemical Journal 1968BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (salmon tes)
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1968BENZO[A]PYRENE• liver - Changes in gall bladder structure or function (rat TDLo)
• biochemical - Other (rat TDLo)
• liver - Other changes (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Biochemistry 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Biochemistry 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta 1965BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta 1965BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse scu)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse scu)
RTECS®- Biologisches Zentralblatt 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Biologisches Zentralblatt 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Biology of Reproduction 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Female fertility index (mouse TDLo)
• reproductive - Growth statistics (mouse TDLo)
• reproductive - Litter size (mouse TDLo)
• reproductive - Male fertility index (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Biology of the Neonate 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Biochemical and metabolic (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1974BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human leu)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster kdy)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1958BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - Tumors at site of application (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1974BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human leu)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster kdy)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lng)
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• skin - Primary skin irritant (mouse )
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other fish ipr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• skin - Primary skin irritant (mouse )
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other fish ipr)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Respiratory system (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1964BENZO[A]PYRENE• broad systemic - Broad systemic toxicity (frog LDLo)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1969BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - brain and nervous system tumor formations - equivocal (rat TDLo)
• cancer - Tumors at site of application (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1969BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - skin tumor formations - equivocal (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (Drosophila melanogaster par)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (guinea pig oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human hla)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: body fluid assay (mouse )
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat ivn)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (rat orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (monkey kdy)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lym)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human lym)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (Drosophila melanogaster par)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (guinea pig oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human hla)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: body fluid assay (mouse )
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat ivn)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (rat orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (monkey kdy)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lym)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human lym)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells ( human oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat itr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - respiratory tumors (rat TDLo)
• mutagenic - skin tumors (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat orl)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1994BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rabbit ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lng)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat lng)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells ( human oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat itr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat orl)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1994BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rabbit ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat lng)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat oth)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Chemical Research in Toxicology 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human mmr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Chemical Research in Toxicology 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human mmr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1976BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (cattle oth)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• blood - Changes in serum composition (eg., TP, bilirubin, cholesterol) (rat TDLo)
• biochemical - Dehydrogenases (rat TDLo)
• liver - Other changes (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat fbr)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Oogenesis (mouse TDLo)
• reproductive - Ovaries, fallopian tubes (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - Tumors at site of application (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1972BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mammal lym)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rabbit ivn)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1976BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (cattle oth)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat fbr)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1972BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mammal lym)
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rabbit ivn)
RTECS®- Cold Spring Harbor Conferences on Cell Proliferation 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Phage Inhibition Capacity (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Colloques Internationaux du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Colloques Internationaux du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, C: Pharmacology, Toxicology and Endocrinology 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish oth)
RTECS®- Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, C: Pharmacology, Toxicology and Endocrinology 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish oth)
RTECS®- Cytobios 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (other fish ipr)
RTECS®- Cytobios 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (other fish ipr)
RTECS®- DOE Symposium Series 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Germ cell effects (mouse TDLo)
• reproductive - Live birth index (rat TDLo)
• reproductive - Oogenesis (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (other fish skn)
RTECS®- Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (other fish skn)
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (salmon oth)
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (salmon oth)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (mouse lym)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human hla)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition ( human hla)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse ipr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1994BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Phage Inhibition Capacity (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human mmr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse oth)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (mouse lym)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human hla)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition ( human hla)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse ipr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1994BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Phage Inhibition Capacity (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human mmr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (other fish mul)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human lym)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse oth)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lng)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other fish mul)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: body fluid assay (rat )
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse emb)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (other fish oth)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells ( human lym)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm (mouse unr)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (hamster lvr)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (rat oth)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Phage Inhibition Capacity (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse lym)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (frog mul)
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Environmental Science Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Environmental Science Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology (Elsevier Science, P 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat ast)
RTECS®- Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology (Elsevier Science, P 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat ast)
RTECS®- Experientia 1964BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Stillbirth (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Experientia 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster unr)
RTECS®- Experientia 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster unr)
RTECS®- Experimental Cell Biology 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Experimental Cell Biology 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Experimentelle Pathologie (1967-1980) 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - gastrointestinal tumors (rat TDLo)
• mutagenic - musculoskeletal tumors (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Heritable Translocation Test (Drosophila melanogaster skn)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human lym)
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human ast)
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2008BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Heritable Translocation Test (Drosophila melanogaster skn)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human lym)
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• biochemical - Multiple enzyme effects (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human ast)
RTECS®- Gann Monograph 1968BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (non-mammalian species )
RTECS®- Gann 1973BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat ivn)
RTECS®- Gann 1973BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat ivn)
RTECS®- Gigiena i Sanitariya 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - blood tumors (mouse TDLo)
• cancer - respiratory tumors (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Huanjing Kexue Xuebao 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish lvr)
RTECS®- Huanjing Kexue Xuebao 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish lvr)
RTECS®- Human & Experimental Toxicology 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse orl)
RTECS®- In Vitro 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform ( human oth)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse skn)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat skn)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse oth)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse emb)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1972BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse leu)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse skn)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat skn)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse oth)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse emb)
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1972BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse leu)
RTECS®- Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse ivn)
RTECS®- Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse ivn)
RTECS®- JAT, Journal of Applied Toxicology 1995BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse orl)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse orl)
RTECS®- JAT, Journal of Applied Toxicology 1995BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse orl)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse orl)
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse lvr)
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism ( human lym)
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (mouse oth)
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (rat emb)
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (rat mmr)
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - respiratory tumors (rat TDLo)
• cancer - Tumors at site of application (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse scu)
RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• biochemical - Cytochrome oxidases (including oxidative phosphorylation) (rat TDLo)
• biochemical - Other (rat TDLo)
• respiratory - Other changes (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse scu)
RTECS®- Journal of Biological Chemistry 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Journal of Biological Chemistry 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Journal of Clinical Investigation 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Journal of Clinical Investigation 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Journal of Developmental Physiology 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Behavioral (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health, Part A 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1994BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Cytological changes (mouse TDLo)
• developmental - Immune and reticuloendothelial system (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mammal kdy)
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Immune and reticuloendothelial system (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Spermatogenesis (hamster TDLo)
• reproductive - Testes, epididymis, sperm duct (hamster TDLo)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm (hamster ipr)
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mammal kdy)
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm (hamster ipr)
RTECS®- Journal of UOEH (University of Occupational and Environmental Health) 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Journal of UOEH (University of Occupational and Environmental Health) 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Life Sciences 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster fbr)
RTECS®- Life Sciences 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster fbr)
RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• endocrine system - Androgenic (non-mammalian species TDLo)
• endocrine system - Changes in ovarian weight (non-mammalian species TDLo)
• endocrine system - Estrogenic (non-mammalian species TDLo)
RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Molecular Toxicology 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ovr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Molecular Toxicology 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ovr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster fbr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster lng)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (frog mul)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human spr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster fbr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (hamster lng)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (rat itr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat itr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (frog mul)
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human spr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat unr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rat ast)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: body fluid assay (rat )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat ipr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (monkey lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse bmr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Host-mediated Assay (mouse )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (other insects orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (rat orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1995BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human leu)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human leu)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1996BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1997BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1998BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Bacillus subtilis )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other fish orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm ( human spr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (other fish emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Escherichia coli )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat itr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster lng)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat itr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse mmr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat lng)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Host-mediated Assay (other fish mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rabbit lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human emb)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (non-mammalian species mul)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse skn)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rat oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat unr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rat ast)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: body fluid assay (rat )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (rat ipr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (rat ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (monkey lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse bmr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Host-mediated Assay (mouse )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (other insects orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (rat orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (Drosophila melanogaster orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1995BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human leu)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human leu)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1996BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1997BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (non-mammalian species mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1998BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Bacillus subtilis )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other fish orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm ( human spr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (other fish emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Escherichia coli )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat itr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster lng)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat itr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse mmr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Host-mediated Assay (other fish mul)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rabbit lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lym)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human mmr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis ( human emb)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human emb)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ipr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rat oth)
RTECS®- National Cancer Institute, Monograph 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish lvr)
RTECS®- National Cancer Institute, Monograph 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (other fish lvr)
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 7112BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ihl)
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 1017BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Stillbirth (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 7112BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster ihl)
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service BENZO[A]PYRENE• cancer - Tumors at site of application (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Nature 1968BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Dominant Lethal Strain (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Nature 1976BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster fbr)
RTECS®- Nature 1968BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Dominant Lethal Strain (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Nature 1976BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster fbr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster fbr)
RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology 1972BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Extra-embryonic structures (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (rat oth)
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (rat oth)
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Pediatric Pharmacology 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Oogenesis (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Pediatric Pharmacology 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Live birth index (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Pharmacology: International Journal of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Pharmacology: International Journal of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rabbit skn)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rabbit skn)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat emb)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (rabbit skn)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rabbit skn)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat emb)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the International Symposium of the Princess Takamatsu Cancer Research Fund 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Phage Inhibition Capacity (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Proceedings of the International Symposium of the Princess Takamatsu Cancer Research Fund 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Phage Inhibition Capacity (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1966BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster par)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1975BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse emb)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1966BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster par)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1975BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: sperm (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1977BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Inhibition (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse emb)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1982BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (Escherichia coli )
RTECS®- Proceedings of the Society for Experimental Biology and Medicine 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse lng)
RTECS®- Proceedings of the Society for Experimental Biology and Medicine 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (mouse lng)
RTECS®- Proceedings, National Cancer Conference 1965BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Proceedings, National Cancer Conference 1965BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Bacillus subtilis )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Gene Conversion and Mitotic Recombination (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse lym)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Spermatogenesis (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (hamster lvr)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse emb)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (Bacillus subtilis )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Gene Conversion and Mitotic Recombination (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (Saccharomyces cerevisiae )
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (mouse lym)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse ipr)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sex Chromosome Loss and Nondisjunction (hamster lvr)
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (mouse emb)
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster ovr)
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Reproductive Toxicology 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Ovaries, fallopian tubes (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Research Communications in Chemical Pathology and Pharmacology 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Research Communications in Chemical Pathology and Pharmacology 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Science of the Total Environment 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (other fish ipr)
RTECS®- Science of the Total Environment 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (other fish ipr)
RTECS®- Science 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Science 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: other mutation test systems (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Shika Kiso Igakkai Zasshi 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat oth)
RTECS®- Shika Kiso Igakkai Zasshi 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (rat oth)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human oth)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Delayed effects (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1979BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Craniofacial (mouse TDLo)
• developmental - Musculoskeletal system (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Biochemical and metabolic (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologic Pathology 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse lvr)
RTECS®- Toxicologic Pathology 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis (mouse lvr)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ihl)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• immune system - Decrease in humoral immune response (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1996BENZO[A]PYRENE• kidney or renal system - Changes in tubules (including acute renal failure, acute tubular (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mammal orl)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat orl)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1999BENZO[A]PYRENE• immune system - Uncharacterized (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• immune system - Decrease in humoral immune response (non-mammalian species TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• biochemical - Hepatic microsomal mixed oxidase (dealkylation, hydroxylation, etc.) (mouse TDLo)
• biochemical - Other (mouse TDLo)
• liver - Other changes (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001BENZO[A]PYRENE• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Alteration of classical conditioning (rat TDLo)
• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Alteration of operant conditioning (rat TDLo)
• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Changes in motor activity (specific assay) (rat TDLo)
• sense organ - Lacrimation (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse oth)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - biochemical (rat TDLo)
• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Changes in motor activity (specific assay) (rat TDLo)
• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Other degenerative changes (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• immune system - Decrease in humoral immune response (non-mammalian species TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Host-mediated Assay (rat )
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• immune system - Decrease in humoral immune response (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1981BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ihl)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mammal orl)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (rat orl)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse skn)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct ( human fbr)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (mouse oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (mouse oth)
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (other micro-organisms )
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Host-mediated Assay (rat )
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Adduct (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1998BENZO[A]PYRENE• metabolic - Weight loss or decreased weight gain (rat TDLo)
• blood - Changes in spleen (rat TDLo)
• immune system - Decreased immune response (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• liver - Other changes (non-mammalian species TDLo)
• biochemical - Other transferases (non-mammalian species TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• blood - Changes in bone marrow not included above (mouse TDLo)
• biochemical - Hepatic microsomal mixed oxidase (dealkylation, hydroxylation, etc.) (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• biochemical - Hepatic microsomal mixed oxidase (dealkylation, hydroxylation, etc.) (mouse TDLo)
• liver - Other changes (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1972BENZO[A]PYRENE• broad systemic - Broad systemic toxicity (mouse LDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Oogenesis (mouse TDLo)
• reproductive - Ovaries, fallopian tubes (mouse TDLo)
• biochemical - Other oxidoreductases (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1984BENZO[A]PYRENE• reproductive - Oogenesis (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1985BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA repair (hamster oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Changes in motor activity (specific assay) (rat TDLo)
• blood - Changes in serum composition (eg., TP, bilirubin, cholesterol) (rat TDLo)
• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Other degenerative changes (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002BENZO[A]PYRENE• sense organ - Other changes (rat TCLo)
• brain, nervous system, or behavioral effect - Other degenerative changes (rat TCLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster emb)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• respiratory - Other changes (rat TDLo)
• biochemical - Other enzymes (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• biochemical - Multiple enzyme effects (rat TDLo)
• respiratory - Other changes (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ipr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster ipr)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1980BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster lng)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2000BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Micro-organism (Salmonella typhimurium )
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (hamster emb)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Morphological Transform (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (mouse orl)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2006BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (rat lng)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2007BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human lng)
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1978BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Cytogenetic Analysis (hamster ipr)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Mutation in Mammalian Somatic Cells (hamster ipr)
RTECS®- Toxicology 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (pig oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (pig oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• biochemical - Hepatic microsomal mixed oxidase (dealkylation, hydroxylation, etc.) (mouse TDLo)
• liver - Other changes (mouse TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• developmental - Fetal death (rat TDLo)
• reproductive - Post-implantation mortality (rat TDLo)
RTECS®- Toxicology 2004BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human lvr)
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage (pig oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (pig oth)
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: DNA Damage ( human oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test ( human oth)
• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Unscheduled DNA Synthesis ( human oth)
RTECS®- Zeitschrift fuer Krebsforschung 1967BENZO[A]PYRENE• broad systemic - Broad systemic toxicity (rat LD50)
RTECS®- Zhonghua Yufangyixue Zazhi 1983BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Sister Chromatid Exchange (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Zhonghua Zhongliu Zazhi 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (hamster emb)
RTECS®- Zhonghua Zhongliu Zazhi 1986BENZO[A]PYRENE• mutagenic - Positive mutation assay: Micronucleus test (hamster emb)



references

government/industry list/academic study reference
European Union - Classification & LabellingCPS&Q (Consumer Products Safety & Quality) formely known as ECB (European Chemicals Bureau). 2008. Classification and Labelling: Chemicals: Annex VI of Directive 67/548/EEC through the 31st ATP.
Amer Conf of Gov't Industrial Hygienists - CarcinogensACGIH (American Conference of Governmental Industrial Hygienists) 2008. ACGIH cancer classification system. www.acgih.org.
EPA Clean Water Act - Priority Pollutants
Environment Canada Domestic Substance ListEC (Environment Canada). 2008. Domestic Substances List Categorization. Canadian Environmental Protection Act (CEPA) Environmental Registry.
EPA Integrated Risk Information System (IRIS)EPA (U.S. Environmental Protection Agency). 2008. Integrated Risk Information System (IRIS). Evidence for human carcinogenicity based on 1986-2005 guidelines.
European Commission on Endocrine DisruptionEU (European Union)- Strategy for Endocrine Disrupters 2007. Commision on endocrin disruption requested by the European Parliament in 1998.
European Union - Banned or Restricted in CosmeticsEC (European Commission of the European Union). 1999-2006. Enterprise Directorate-General Pharmaceuticals and Cosmetics. The rules governing cosmetic products in the European Union, Volume 1, "Cosmetics legislation."
European Union - Water Framework DirectiveEU (European Union). 2000. Water Framework Directive (Directive 2000/60/EC ) - integrated river basin management for Europe. List of priority substances.
Int'l Agency for Research on Cancer (IARC) - CarcinogensIARC (International Agency for Research on Cancer). 2008. Overall Evaluations of Carcinogenicity to Humans, as evaluated in IARC Monographs Volumes 1-99 (a total of 935 agents, mixtures and exposures).
Our Stolen Future Endocrine DisruptorsColborn T, D Dumanoski, JP Myers. 2006. Widespread Pollutants with Endocrine-disrupting Effects. Updated from original listing in "Our Stolen Future" (1996).
Aarhus Protocol on Persistent Organic PollutantsAarhus LRTAP. 1998. Aarhus Protocol on Persistent Organic Pollutants (POPs). Geneva Convention on Long-range Transboundary Air Pollution, United Nations Environment Program.
Canada PBTs - Accelerated Reduction/Elimination of Toxics (ARET)EC (Environment Canada). 1994. Accelerated Reduction/Elimination of Toxics (ARET). ARET substance list of persistent, bioaccumulative and toxic chemicals.
Great Lakes BTS (Binational Toxics Strategy) PBTsGreat Lakes BTS (Binational Toxics Strategy). 1997. Canada-United States Strategy for the Virtual Elimination of Persistent Toxic Substances in the Great Lakes. Appendix I - Level 1 and Level 2 substances.
OSPAR PBTs - Substances of Possible ConcernOSPAR (Oslo-Paris). 2002. OSPAR List of Substances of Possible Concern. Secondary OSPAR List of Substances of Possible Concern. Secondary OSPAR. Place Published, OSPAR Convention for the Protection of the Marine Environement of North-East Atlanic.
Emerging PBTs from peer-reviewed literatureEmerging PBTs from peer-reviewed literature
EPA PBTs - Waste Minimization Program (RCRA)EPA (U.S. Environmental Protection Agency). 1998. Resource Conservatin and Recovery Act (RCRA) Waste Minimization Program - priority chemicals for elimination or reduction.
EPA Toxic Release Inventory PBTsEPA (U.S. Environmental Protection Agency). 1999. Toxics Release Inventory Program. PBT Chemical Rule.
California EPA Proposition 65California EPA (California Environmental Protection Agency). 9/2008. Office of Environmental Health Hazard Assessment. Safe Drinking Water and Toxic Enforcement Act of 1986. Chemicals known to the State to cause cancer or reproductive toxicity.
Scorecard.org Toxicity InformationUS EPA, Air Risk Information Support Center. Health Effects Notebook for Hazardous Air Pollutants. http://www.epa.gov/ttnatw01/hlthef/hapindex.html, Foth, H. Role of the Lung in Accumulation and Metabolism of Xenobiotic compounds - Implications for Chemically Induced Toxicity. Critical Reviews in Toxicology. 25(2): 165-205. 1995. (Table 1:Toxic Damage of Lung by Foreign Compounds)., National Institute for Occupational Safety and Health's Registry of Toxic Effects of Chemical Substances. See Environmental Defense's Suspect Hazard Identification documentation.
Scorecard.org Toxicity Informationnternational Programme of Chemical Safety Environmental Health Criteria 180. Principles and Methods for Assessing Direct Immunotoxicity Associated with Exposure to Chemicals. World Health Organization. Geneva, 1996. (Table 1: Examples of compounds that are immunotoxic for humans or rodents).
Scorecard.org Toxicity InformationJankovic, J. A Screening Method for Occupational Reproductive Health Risk. American Industrial Hygiene Association Journal. 57: 641-649. 1996., Proposition 65 List of Carcinogens (July 2004) can be obtained from http://www.oehha.ca.gov/prop65/prop65_list/Newlist.html.-PEND
Scorecard.org Toxicity InformationKeith, L.H. (ed.). Environmental Endocrine Disruptors. John Wiley & Sons, NY. 1997. http://www.wileyeurope.com/cda/product/0,,0471191450%7Cdesc%7C3037,00.html, World Wildlife Fund. Our Stolen Future. Widespread Pollutants with Endocrine-disrupting Effects. http://www.ourstolenfuture.org/Basics/chemlist.htm. The WWF list is derived from references detailed at http://www.ourstolenfuture.org/Sources/chemsources.htm and was originally published in: Colborn, T., F.S. vom Saal, and A.M. Soto. Developmental Effects of Endocrine-Disrupting Chemicals In Wildlife and Humans. Environmental Health Perspectives 101(5): 378-384. 1993.
Scorecard.org Toxicity InformationLaDou, J. (ed.). Occupational Medicine. Appleton & Lange, Norwalk, CN. 1990., National Institute for Occupational Safety and Health's Registry of Toxic Effects of Chemical Substances. See Environmental Defense's Suspect Hazard Identification documentation.
Scorecard.org Toxicity InformationProposition 65 List of Carcinogens (July 2004) can be obtained from http://www.oehha.ca.gov/prop65/prop65_list/Newlist.html.
Silent Spring's Mammary Carcinogens Reviews DatabaseRudel RA, KR Attfield, JN Schifano and JG Brody. Chemicals Causing Mammary Gland Tumors in Animals Signal New Directions for Epidemiology, Chemicals Testing, and Risk Assessment for Breast Cancer Prevention. CANCER Supplement. 2007 Jun 15;109(12):2635-2666.
RTECS®- "Cytogenetic Assays of Environmental Mutagens," Hsu, T 1982RTECS®- "Cytogenetic Assays of Environmental Mutagens," Hsu, T.C., ed., Totowa, NJ, Allanheld, Osmun & Co., 1982 -,137,1982
RTECS®- "Cytogenetic Assays of Environmental Mutagens," Hsu, T 1982RTECS®- "Cytogenetic Assays of Environmental Mutagens," Hsu, T.C., ed., Totowa, NJ, Allanheld, Osmun & Co., 1982 -,137,1982
RTECS®- "Polynuclear Aromatic Hydrocarbons, International Symposium, 7th, 1982," Cooke, M 1983RTECS®- "Polynuclear Aromatic Hydrocarbons, International Symposium, 7th, 1982," Cooke, M., and A.J. Dennis, eds., Columbus, OH, Battelle Press, 1983 7,845,1983
RTECS®- "Polynuclear Aromatic Hydrocarbons, International Symposium, 7th, 1982," Cooke, M 1983RTECS®- "Polynuclear Aromatic Hydrocarbons, International Symposium, 7th, 1982," Cooke, M., and A.J. Dennis, eds., Columbus, OH, Battelle Press, 1983 7,845,1983
RTECS®- Advances in Modern Environmental Toxicology 1980RTECS®- Advances in Modern Environmental Toxicology. (Senate Press, Inc., P.O. Box 252, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550) V.1- 1980- 1,133,1980
RTECS®- Advances in Modern Environmental Toxicology 1980RTECS®- Advances in Modern Environmental Toxicology. (Senate Press, Inc., P.O. Box 252, Princeton Junction, NJ 08550) V.1- 1,133,1980
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1981RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology. (Springer-Verlag New York, Inc., Service Center, 44 Hartz Way, Secaucus, NJ 070944) V.1- 1973- 10,663,1981
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1985RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology. (Springer-Verlag New York, Inc., Service Center, 44 Hartz Way, Secaucus, NJ 070944) V.1- 1973- 14,555,1985
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1981RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology. (Springer-Verlag New York, Inc., Service Center, 44 Hartz Way, Secaucus, NJ 070944) V.1- 10,663,1981
RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology 1985RTECS®- Archives of Environmental Contamination and Toxicology. (Springer-Verlag New York, Inc., Service Center, 44 Hartz Way, Secaucus, NJ 070944) V.1- 14,555,1985
RTECS®- Archives of Pathology 1973RTECS®- Archives of Pathology. (Chicago, IL) V.5(3)-50(3), 1928-50; V.70-99, 1960-75. For publisher information, see APLMAS. 95,380,1973
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology, Supplement 1980RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology, Supplement. (Springer-Verlag New York, Inc., Service Center, 44 Hartz Way, Secaucus, NJ 07094) No.1- 1978- 4,41,1980
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology, Supplement 1980RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology, Supplement. (Springer-Verlag New York, Inc., Service Center, 44 Hartz Way, Secaucus, NJ 07094) No.1- 4,41,1980
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology 1977RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology. (Springer-Verlag, Heidelberger Pl. 3, D-1000 Berlin 33, Fed. Rep. Ger.) V.32- 1974- 38,75,1977
RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology 1977RTECS®- Archives of Toxicology. (Springer-Verlag, Heidelberger Pl. 3, D-1000 Berlin 33, Fed. Rep. Ger.) V.32- 38,75,1977
RTECS®- Banbury Report 1982RTECS®- Banbury Report. (Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory, POB 100, Cold Spring Harbor, NY 11724) V.1- 1979- 13,101,1982
RTECS®- Banbury Report 1982RTECS®- Banbury Report. (Cold Spring Harbor Laboratory, POB 100, Cold Spring Harbor, NY 11724) V.1- -1979 13,101,1982
RTECS®- Basic Life Sciences 1983RTECS®- Basic Life Sciences. (Plenum Pub. Corp., 223 Spring St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1973- 24,331,1983
RTECS®- Basic Life Sciences 1983RTECS®- Basic Life Sciences. (Plenum Pub. Corp., 223 Spring St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 24,331,1983
RTECS®- Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications 1976RTECS®- Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 72,732,1976
RTECS®- Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications 1976RTECS®- Biochemical and Biophysical Research Communications. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 72,732,1976
RTECS®- Biochemical Journal 1968RTECS®- Biochemical Journal. (Biochemical Soc. Book Depot, POB 32, Commerce Way, Colchester, Essex CO2 8HP, UK) V.1- 1906- 110,159,1968
RTECS®- Biochemical Journal 1968RTECS®- Biochemical Journal. (Biochemical Soc. Book Depot, POB 32, Commerce Way, Colchester, Essex CO2 8HP, UK) V.1- 110,159,1968
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1968RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 1958- 17,1049,1968
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1985RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 1958- 34,755,1985
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 2004RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 1958- 67,1711,2004
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 1985RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 34,755,1985
RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology 2004RTECS®- Biochemical Pharmacology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 67,1711,2004
RTECS®- Biochemistry 1978RTECS®- Biochemistry. (American Chemical Soc., Distribution Office Dept. 223, POB 57136, West End Stn., Washington, DC 20037) V.1- 1962- 17,1597,1978
RTECS®- Biochemistry 1978RTECS®- Biochemistry. (American Chemical Soc., Distribution Office Dept. 223, POB 57136, West End Stn., Washington, DC 20037) V.1- 17,1597,1978
RTECS®- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta 1965RTECS®- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1947- 103,275,1965
RTECS®- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta 1965RTECS®- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 103,275,1965
RTECS®- Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 2005RTECS®- Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin. (Pharmaceutical Society of Japan, 2-12-15-201 Shibuya Shibuya-ku, Tokyo 150, Japan) V.16- 28,2063,2005
RTECS®- Biologisches Zentralblatt 1983RTECS®- Biologisches Zentralblatt. (VEB Georg Thieme, Postfach 946, Leipzig DDR-7010, Ger. Dem. Rep.) V.1- 1881- 102,271,1983
RTECS®- Biologisches Zentralblatt 1983RTECS®- Biologisches Zentralblatt. (VEB Georg Thieme, Postfach 946, Leipzig DDR-7010, Ger. Dem. Rep.) V.1- 102,271,1983
RTECS®- Biology of Reproduction 1981RTECS®- Biology of Reproduction. (Soc. for the Study of Reproduction, 309 W. Clark St., Champaign, IL 61820) V.1- 1969- 24,183,1981
RTECS®- Biology of the Neonate 1980RTECS®- Biology of the Neonate. (S. Karger Pub., Inc., 79 Fifth Ave., New York, NY 10003) V.15- -1970 38,291,1980
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1974RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 30,103,1974
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1978RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 37,873,1978
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2004RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 91,333,2004
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1958RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 1947- 12,65,1958
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1974RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 1947- 30,103,1974
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 1978RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 1947- 37,873,1978
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2001RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 1947- 91,333,2001
RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer 2004RTECS®- British Journal of Cancer. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hants. RG21 2XS, UK) V.1- 1947- 91,333,2004
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1981RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 13,119,1981
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1999RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 137,137,1999
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2000RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 155,47,2000
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2001RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 164,1,2001
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1983RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 18,11,1983
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1978RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 4,333,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 49,81,1990
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 53,163,1990
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1979RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 6,207,1979
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1981RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 13,119,1981
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1999RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 137,137,1999
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2000RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 155,47,2000
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 2001RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 164,1,2001
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1983RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 18,11,1983
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1978RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 4,333,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 49,81,1990
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 53,163,1990
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1990RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 55,227,1990
RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland) 1979RTECS®- Cancer Letters (Shannon, Ireland). (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1975- 6,207,1979
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1964RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 24,1969,1964
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1969RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 29,1927,1969
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1969RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 29,506,1969
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 33,2837,1973
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 33,302,1973
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 35,1035,1975
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 35,2413,1975
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 38,1638,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 38,2621,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 38,4478,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 38,4640,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1979RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 39,2660,1979
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 40,1157,1980
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 40,4070,1980
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1982RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 42,1199,1982
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1982RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 42,1866,1982
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 43,4723,1983
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 43,5087,1983
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 44,1445,1984
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 44,1547,1984
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 45,337,1985
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 45,3626,1985
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 49,1236,1989
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 1941- 49,6503,1989
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 33,2837,1973
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1973RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 33,302,1973
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 35,1035,1975
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1975RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 35,2413,1975
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 38,1638,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 38,2621,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 38,4478,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1978RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 38,4640,1978
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1979RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 39,2660,1979
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 40,1157,1980
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1980RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 40,4070,1980
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1982RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 42,1866,1982
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 43,4723,1983
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1983RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 43,5087,1983
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 44,1445,1984
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 44,1547,1984
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 45,337,1985
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1985RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 45,3626,1985
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 49,1236,1989
RTECS®- Cancer Research 1989RTECS®- Cancer Research. (Public Ledger Building, Suit 816, 6th & Chestnut Sts., Philadelphia, PA 19106) V.1- 49,6503,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1980RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 1,765,1980
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 1,87,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 10,1041,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 10,1285,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 10,393,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 10,419,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1994RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 15,661,1994
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1981RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 2,417,1981
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 21,1601,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 21,629,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 21,715,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2001RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 22,1505,2001
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 3,1283,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 3,1405,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 3,195,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 3,203,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 3,267,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1983RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 4,297,1983
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1984RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 5,231,1984
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1985RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1980- 6,1627,1985
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1980RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1,765,1980
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1,87,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 10,1041,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 10,393,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1989RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 10,419,1989
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1994RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 15,661,1994
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1981RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 2,417,1981
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 21,1601,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 21,629,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2000RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 21,715,2000
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2001RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 22,1505,2001
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2003RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 24,613,2003
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 2004RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 25,493,2004
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 3,1283,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 3,1405,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 3,203,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1982RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 3,267,1982
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1983RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 4,297,1983
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1984RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 5,231,1984
RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London) 1985RTECS®- Carcinogenesis (London). (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 6,1627,1985
RTECS®- Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 1985RTECS®- Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin. (Japan Pub. Trading Co., USA, 1255 Howard St., San Francisco, CA 94103) V.6- 1958- 33,1576,1985
RTECS®- Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin 1985RTECS®- Chemical and Pharmaceutical Bulletin. (Japan Pub. Trading Co., USA, 1255 Howard St., San Francisco, CA 94103) V.6- 33,1576,1985
RTECS®- Chemical Research in Toxicology 2000RTECS®- Chemical Research in Toxicology. (American Chemical Soc., Distribution Office Dept. 223, POB 57/36, West End Station, Washington, DC 20037) V.1- 13,10,2000
RTECS®- Chemical Research in Toxicology 2000RTECS®- Chemical Research in Toxicology. (American Chemical Soc., Distribution Office Dept. 223, POB 57/36, West End Station, Washington, DC 20037) V.1- 1988- 13,10,2000
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1976RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 13,105,1976
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2002RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 139,129,2002
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2003RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 143-144,55,2003
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1977RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 18,337,1977
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1979RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 28,133,1979
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1980RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 29,159,1980
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1982RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 39,205,1982
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1972RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 4,155,1971/1972
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1983RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 47,87,1983
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1984RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1969- 51,151,1984
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1976RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 13,105,1976
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 2002RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 139,129,2002
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1977RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 18,337,1977
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1982RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 39,205,1982
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1972RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 4,155,1971/1972
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1983RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 47,87,1983
RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions 1984RTECS®- Chemico-Biological Interactions. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 51,151,1984
RTECS®- Cold Spring Harbor Conferences on Cell Proliferation 1977RTECS®- Cold Spring Harbor Conferences on Cell Proliferation. (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) V.1-10, 1974-83. 4,1451,1977
RTECS®- Colloques Internationaux du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique 1977RTECS®- Colloques Internationaux du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique. (Kluwer Academic Pub., POB 358, Accord Stn., Hingham, MA 02018) V.1- 1946- 256,389,1977
RTECS®- Colloques Internationaux du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique 1977RTECS®- Colloques Internationaux du Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique. (Kluwer Academic Pub., POB 358, Accord Stn., Hingham, MA 02018) V.1- 256,389,1977
RTECS®- Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, C: Pharmacology, Toxicology and Endocrinology 1987RTECS®- Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, C: Pharmacology, Toxicology and Endocrinology. (Elsevier Science, 660 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591) V.74- 1983- 86,399,1987
RTECS®- Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, C: Pharmacology, Toxicology and Endocrinology 1987RTECS®- Comparative Biochemistry and Physiology, C: Pharmacology, Toxicology and Endocrinology. (Elsevier Science, 660 White Plains Rd., Tarrytown, NY 10591) V.74- 86,399,1987
RTECS®- Cytobios 1986RTECS®- Cytobios. (Faculty Press, 88 Regent St., Cambridge, UK) V.1- 1969- 47,147,1986
RTECS®- Cytobios 1986RTECS®- Cytobios. (Faculty Press, 88 Regent St., Cambridge, UK) V.1- 47,147,1986
RTECS®- DOE Symposium Series 1981RTECS®- DOE Symposium Series. (NTIS, 5285 Port Royal Rd., Springfield, VA 22161) No.45- 1978- 54,410,1981
RTECS®- Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety 1981RTECS®- Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1977- 5,261,1981
RTECS®- Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety 1981RTECS®- Ecotoxicology and Environmental Safety. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 5,261,1981
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 2001RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives. (U.S. Government Printing Office, Supt of Documents, Washington, DC 20402) No.1- 109,71,2001
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 1978RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives. (U.S. Government Printing Office, Supt of Documents, Washington, DC 20402) No.1- 23,51,1978
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 2001RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives. (U.S. Government Printing Office, Supt of Documents, Washington, DC 20402) No.1- 1972- 109,71,2001
RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives 1978RTECS®- EHP, Environmental Health Perspectives. (U.S. Government Printing Office, Supt of Documents, Washington, DC 20402) No.1- 1972- 23,51,1978
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1988RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 12(Suppl 13),103,1988
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1990RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 16,260,1990
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 17,163,1991
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 17,20,1991
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 19,259,1992
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 20,148,1992
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1994RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 23,171,1994
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 35,300,2000
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 36,206,2000
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 39,235,2002
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 40,1,2002
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2004RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 43,10,2004
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 45,44,2005
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 46,126,2005
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2006RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 1987- 47,56,2006
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1988RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 12(Suppl 13),103,1988
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1990RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 16,260,1990
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 17,163,1991
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1991RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 17,20,1991
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 19,259,1992
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1992RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 20,148,1992
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 1994RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 23,171,1994
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 35,300,2000
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2000RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 36,206,2000
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 39,235,2002
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 40,1,2002
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 42,228,2003
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 42,243,2003
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2004RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 43,10,2004
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 45,44,2005
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 46,126,2005
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2005RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 46,88,2005
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2006RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 47,150,2006
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2006RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 47,56,2006
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2007RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 48,106,2007
RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis 2007RTECS®- Environmental and Molecular Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.10- 48,14,2007
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts 2006RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts. Poster Session Abstracts. Poster Session I -,411,2006
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts 2006RTECS®- Environmental Mutagen Society 37th Annual Meeting Abstracts. Poster Session Abstracts. Poster Session I -,426,2006
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1979RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 1,155,1979
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1980RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 2,245,1980
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 4,181,1982
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 4,304,1982
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 4,318,1982
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1982RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 4,354,1982
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1983RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 5,1,1983
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1983RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 5,33,1983
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1984RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 6,474,1984
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 8(Suppl 6),24,1986
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 8(Suppl 6),30,1986
RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis 1986RTECS®- Environmental Mutagenesis. (New York, NY) V.1-9, 1979-87. For publisher information, see EMMUEG. 8,41,1986
RTECS®- Environmental Science Research 1983RTECS®- Environmental Science Research. (Plenum Pub. Corp., 233 Spring St., New York, NY 10013) V.1- 1972- 27,277,1983
RTECS®- Environmental Science Research 1983RTECS®- Environmental Science Research. (Plenum Pub. Corp., 233 Spring St., New York, NY 10013) V.1- -1972 27,277,1983
RTECS®- Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology (Elsevier Science, P 2002RTECS®- Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology (Elsevier Science, P.O.Box 7247-7682,Philadelphia,PA 19170 -7682,USA OR Elsevier Science B.V.,P.O.Box 1270,1000 BG Amsterdam,The Netherlands) V.1- Feb.1996- 12,15,2002
RTECS®- Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology (Elsevier Science, P 2002RTECS®- Environmental Toxicology and Pharmacology (Elsevier Science, P.O.Box 7247-7682,Philadelphia,PA 19170 -7682,USA OR Elsevier Science B.V.,P.O.Box 1270,1000 BG Amsterdam,The Netherlands) V.1- Feb.1996- 12,15,2002
RTECS®- Experientia 1964RTECS®- Experientia. (Birkhaeuser Verlag, POB 133, CH-4010 Basel, Switzerland) V.1- 1945- 20,224,1964
RTECS®- Experientia 1977RTECS®- Experientia. (Birkhaeuser Verlag, POB 133, CH-4010 Basel, Switzerland) V.1- 1945- 33,25,1977
RTECS®- Experientia 1977RTECS®- Experientia. (Birkhaeuser Verlag, POB 133, CH-4010 Basel, Switzerland) V.1- 33,25,1977
RTECS®- Experimental Cell Biology 1984RTECS®- Experimental Cell Biology. (S. Karger Pub., Inc., 79 Fifth Ave., New York, NY 10003) V.44- -1976 52,355,1984
RTECS®- Experimental Cell Biology 1984RTECS®- Experimental Cell Biology. (S. Karger Pub., Inc., 79 Fifth Ave., New York, NY 10003) V.44- 1976- 52,355,1984
RTECS®- Experimentelle Pathologie (1967-1980) 1980RTECS®- Experimentelle Pathologie (1967-1980). (Jena, Ger. Dem. Rep.) V.1-18, 1967-80. For publisher information, see EXPADD. 18,288,1980
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.20- 39,485,2001
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2002RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.20- 40,1077,2002
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2008RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.20- 46,2190,2008
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.20- 1982- 39,485,2001
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2001RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.20- 1982- 39,541,2001
RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology 2002RTECS®- Food and Chemical Toxicology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.20- 1982- 40,1077,2002
RTECS®- Gann Monograph 1968RTECS®- Gann Monograph. (Tokyo, Japan) No.1-10, 1966-71. For publisher information, see GMCRDC. 6,49,1968
RTECS®- Gann 1973RTECS®- Gann. Japanese Journal of Cancer Research. (Tokyo, Japan) V.1-75, 1907-84. For publisher information, see JJCREP. 64,637,1973
RTECS®- Gann 1973RTECS®- Gann. Japanese Journal of Cancer Research. (Tokyo, Japan) V.1-75, 1907-84. For publisher information, see JJCREP. 64,637,1973
RTECS®- Gigiena i Sanitariya 1980RTECS®- Gigiena i Sanitariya. For English translation, see HYSAAV. (V/O Mezhdunarodnaya Kniga, 113095 Moscow, USSR) V.1- 1936- 45(12),14,1980
RTECS®- Huanjing Kexue Xuebao 1984RTECS®- Huanjing Kexue Xuebao. Environmental Sciences Journal. (China International Book Trading Corp., POB 2820, Beijing, Peop. Rep. China) V.1- 1981- 4,368,1984
RTECS®- Huanjing Kexue Xuebao 1984RTECS®- Huanjing Kexue Xuebao. Environmental Sciences Journal. (China International Book Trading Corp., POB 2820, Beijing, Peop. Rep. China) V.1- 4,368,1984
RTECS®- Human & Experimental Toxicology 2005RTECS®- Human & Experimental Toxicology. (Macmillan Press Ltd., Brunel Road, Houndmills, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 2XS, UK) 24,149,2005
RTECS®- In Vitro 1981RTECS®- In Vitro. (Rockville, MD) V.1-20, 1965-85. For publisher information, see ICDBEO. 17,719,1981
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1979RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 1966- 23,201,1979
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1981RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 1966- 28,387,1981
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 1966- 4,166,1969
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 1966- 4,813,1969
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1972RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 1966- 9,435,1972
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1979RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 23,201,1979
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1981RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 28,387,1981
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 4,166,1969
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1969RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 4,813,1969
RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer 1972RTECS®- International Journal of Cancer. (International Union Against Cancer, 3 rue du Conseil- General, 1205 Geneva, Switzerland) V.1- 9,435,1972
RTECS®- Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology 1985RTECS®- Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology. (National Institute of Health, 2-chome, Kamiosaki, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 141, Japan) V.5- 1952- 38,207,1985
RTECS®- Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology 1985RTECS®- Japanese Journal of Medical Science and Biology. (National Institute of Health, 2-chome, Kamiosaki, Shinagawa-ku, Tokyo 141, Japan) V.5- 38,207,1985
RTECS®- JAT, Journal of Applied Toxicology 1995RTECS®- JAT, Journal of Applied Toxicology. (John Wiley & Sons Ltd., Baffins Lane, Chichester, W. Sussex PO19 1UD, UK) V.1- 1981- 15,59,1995
RTECS®- JAT, Journal of Applied Toxicology 1995RTECS®- JAT, Journal of Applied Toxicology. (John Wiley & Sons Ltd., Baffins Lane, Chichester, W. Sussex PO19 1UD, UK) V.1- 15,59,1995
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1979RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute. (Washington, DC) V.61-79, 1978-87. For publisher information, see JNCIEQ. 62,947,1979
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1979RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute. (Washington, DC) V.61-79, 1978-87. For publisher information, see JNCIEQ. 63,309,1979
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1980RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute. (Washington, DC) V.61-79, 1978-87. For publisher information, see JNCIEQ. 65,1321,1980
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1981RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute. (Washington, DC) V.61-79, 1978-87. For publisher information, see JNCIEQ. 67,1303,1981
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1983RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute. (Washington, DC) V.61-79, 1978-87. For publisher information, see JNCIEQ. 70,777,1983
RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute 1984RTECS®- JNCI, Journal of the National Cancer Institute. (Washington, DC) V.61-79, 1978-87. For publisher information, see JNCIEQ. 72,733,1984
RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2003RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd., Oldlands Way Bognor Regis West Sussex, PO22 9SA England) V.1- 1981- 23,255,2003
RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2004RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd., Oldlands Way Bognor Regis West Sussex, PO22 9SA England) V.1- 1981- 24,249,2004
RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd 2003RTECS®- Journal of Applied Toxicology (John Wiley & Sons, Ltd., Oldlands Way Bognor Regis West Sussex, PO22 9SA England) V.1- 23,255,2003
RTECS®- Journal of Biological Chemistry 1977RTECS®- Journal of Biological Chemistry. (428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 1905- 252,6424,1977
RTECS®- Journal of Biological Chemistry 1977RTECS®- Journal of Biological Chemistry. (428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 252,6424,1977
RTECS®- Journal of Clinical Investigation 1979RTECS®- Journal of Clinical Investigation. (Rockefeller Univ. Press, 1230 York Ave., New York, NY 10021) V.1- 1924- 64,1245,1979
RTECS®- Journal of Clinical Investigation 1979RTECS®- Journal of Clinical Investigation. (Rockefeller Univ. Press, 1230 York Ave., New York, NY 10021) V.1- 64,1245,1979
RTECS®- Journal of Developmental Physiology 1993RTECS®- Journal of Developmental Physiology. (Oxford University Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1979- 19,67,1993
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health, Part A 2005RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health, Part A. (Taylor & Francis, 47 Runway Rd., Suite G, Levittown, PA 19057) V.53- 68,1841,2005
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1994RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health. (Hemisphere Pub., 1025 Vermont Ave., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 1975/76- 42,259,1994
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health. (Hemisphere Pub., 1025 Vermont Ave., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 1975/76- 6,333,1980
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health. (Hemisphere Pub., 1025 Vermont Ave., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 1975/76- 6,569,1980
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1981RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health. (Hemisphere Pub., 1025 Vermont Ave., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 1975/76- 8,929,1981
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1980RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health. (Hemisphere Pub., 1025 Vermont Ave., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 6,333,1980
RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health 1981RTECS®- Journal of Toxicology and Environmental Health. (Hemisphere Pub., 1025 Vermont Ave., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 8,929,1981
RTECS®- Journal of UOEH (University of Occupational and Environmental Health) 1983RTECS®- Journal of UOEH (University of Occupational and Environmental Health). (Univ. of Occupational and Environmental Health, 1-1 Iseigaoka, Yahata-nishi-ku, Kitakyushu 807, Japan) V.1- 1979- 5,147,1983
RTECS®- Journal of UOEH (University of Occupational and Environmental Health) 1983RTECS®- Journal of UOEH (University of Occupational and Environmental Health). (Univ. of Occupational and Environmental Health, 1-1 Iseigaoka, Yahata-nishi-ku, Kitakyushu 807, Japan) V.1- 5,147,1983
RTECS®- Life Sciences 1991RTECS®- Life Sciences. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1-8, 1962-69; V.14- 1974- 48,1255,1991
RTECS®- Life Sciences 1991RTECS®- Life Sciences. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1-8, 1962-69; V.14- 48,1255,1991
RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 1988RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research. (Kidlington, Oxford : Elsevier) V. 1- 1978- 24,179,1988
RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 2002RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research. (Kidlington, Oxford : Elsevier) V. 1- 1978- 53,243,2002
RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research 2002RTECS®- Marine Environmental Research. (Kidlington, Oxford : Elsevier) V. 1- 53,243,2002
RTECS®- Molecular Toxicology 1987RTECS®- Molecular Toxicology. (Taylor & Francis, Inc., 242 Cherry St., Philadelphia, PA USA 19106) V.1- 1987- 1,217,1987
RTECS®- Molecular Toxicology 1987RTECS®- Molecular Toxicology. (Taylor & Francis, Inc., 242 Cherry St., Philadelphia, PA USA 19106) V.1- 1,217,1987
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1999RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1986- 14,113,1999
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1986- 16,183,2001
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1986- 16,333,2001
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1986- 17,45,2002
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1989RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1986- 4,12,1989
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 1986- 504,183,2002
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1999RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 14,113,1999
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 16,183,2001
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2001RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 16,333,2001
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 17,45,2002
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 18,449,2003
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 19,245,2004
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 19,499,2004
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2004RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 20,105,2004
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2005RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 20,29,2005
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2005RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 20,469,2005
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2006RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 21,351,2006
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2007RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 22,55,2007
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 1989RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 4,12,1989
RTECS®- Mutagenesis 2002RTECS®- Mutagenesis. (Oxford Univ. Press, Pinkhill House, Southfield Road, Eynsham, Oxford OX8 1JJ, UK) V.1- 504,183,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 109,183,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 111,209,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 113,239,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 113,499,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 117,47,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 122,377,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 122,47,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 128,221,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 129,111,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 130,53,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 135,87,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 140,43,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1985RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 143,263,1985
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1986RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 169,141,1986
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 182,309,1987
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 192,239,1987
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 203,155,1988
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 206,91,1988
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 207,69,1988
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 218,13,1989
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 224,465,1989
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 230,111,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 234,179,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 234,71,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 241,361,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 241,83,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 268,155,1992
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 278,165,1992
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 279,217,1992
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 290,175,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 291,93,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 292,83,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 319,223,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1995RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 346,49,1995
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1996RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 368,235,1996
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1997RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 390,33,1997
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1998RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 419,91,1998
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 42,19,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 427,135,1999
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 46,297,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 46,305,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 46,53,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 471,57,2000
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 472,119,2000
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 472,93,2000
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 480-481,147,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 484,3,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 490,1,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 491,57,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 491,87,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 492,13,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 493,39,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 495,157,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 495,89,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 508,147,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 513,83,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 513,93,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 514,19,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 515,181,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 515,85,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 517,135,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 519,133,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 519,163,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 520,161,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 521,187,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 521,91,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 534,33,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 536,79,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 537,115,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 537,183,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 538,19,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 540,153,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 540,43,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 541,123,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 545,11,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 547,109,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 548,1,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 557,167,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 557,203,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 557,99,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 558,181,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 558,93,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 559,199,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 559,211,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 563,117,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 572,45,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 575,17,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 577S,1,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 578,210,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 578,225,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 58,317,1978
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 58,321,1978
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 582,155,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 588,166,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 588,35,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 588,47,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 588,58,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 588,7,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 60,395,1979
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 602,14,2006
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 604,8,2006
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 609,60,2006
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 609,68,2006
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 611,17,2006
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 615,87,2007
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 626,88,2007
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 627,136,2007
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 629,122,2007
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2007RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 630,1,2007
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 649,135,2008
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 649,161,2008
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 650,96,2008
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2008RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 654,69,2008
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 66,65,1979
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1980RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 77,259,1980
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1982RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 93,409,1982
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 109,183,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 111,209,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 113,239,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 113,499,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 117,47,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 122,377,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1983RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 122,47,1983
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 128,221,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 129,111,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 130,53,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 135,87,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1984RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 140,43,1984
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1985RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 143,263,1985
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1986RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 169,141,1986
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 182,309,1987
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1987RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 192,239,1987
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 203,155,1988
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 206,91,1988
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1988RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 207,69,1988
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 218,13,1989
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1989RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 224,465,1989
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 230,111,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 234,179,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 234,71,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 241,361,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1990RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 241,83,1990
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 268,155,1992
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 278,165,1992
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1992RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 279,217,1992
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 290,175,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 291,93,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 292,83,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1993RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 319,223,1993
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1995RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 346,49,1995
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1996RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 368,235,1996
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1997RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 390,33,1997
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1998RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 419,91,1998
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 42,19,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 427,135,1999
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1999RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 441,215,1999
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 46,297,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 46,305,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1977RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 46,53,1977
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 467,21,2000
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 471,57,2000
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 472,119,2000
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2000RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 472,93,2000
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 480-481,147,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 484,3,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 490,1,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 491,57,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 491,87,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 492,13,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 493,39,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 495,157,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2001RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 495,89,2001
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 508,147,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 513,83,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 513,93,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 514,19,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 515,181,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 515,85,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 517,135,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 519,133,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 519,163,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 520,161,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 521,187,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2002RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 521,91,2002
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 534,33,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 536,79,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 537,115,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 537,183,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 538,19,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 540,153,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 540,43,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2003RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 541,123,2003
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 545,11,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 557,167,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 557,203,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 557,99,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 558,181,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 558,93,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 559,105,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 559,199,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2004RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 564,139,2004
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 572,45,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 575,17,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 577S,1,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 578,210,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 578,225,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 58,317,1978
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1978RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 58,321,1978
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 582,155,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 588,166,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 588,35,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 588,47,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 588,58,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2005RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 588,7,2005
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 60,395,1979
RTECS®- Mutation Research 2006RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 604,8,2006
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1979RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 66,65,1979
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1980RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 77,259,1980
RTECS®- Mutation Research 1982RTECS®- Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- -1964 93,409,1982
RTECS®- National Cancer Institute, Monograph 1984RTECS®- National Cancer Institute, Monograph. (U.S. Government Printing Office, Supt. of Documents, Washington, DC 20402) No.1- 65,163,1984
RTECS®- National Cancer Institute, Monograph 1984RTECS®- National Cancer Institute, Monograph. (U.S. Government Printing Office, Supt. of Documents, Washington, DC 20402) No.1- 1959- 65,163,1984
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 7112RTECS®- National Technical Information Service. (Springfield, VA 22161) Formerly U.S. Clearinghouse for Scientific & Technical Information. DE83-007112
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 1017RTECS®- National Technical Information Service. (Springfield, VA 22161) Formerly U.S. Clearinghouse for Scientific & Technical Information. CONF-771017
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service 7112RTECS®- National Technical Information Service. (Springfield, VA 22161) Formerly U.S. Clearinghouse for Scientific & Technical Information. DE83-007112
RTECS®- National Technical Information Service RTECS®- National Technical Information Service. (Springfield, VA 22161) Formerly U.S. Clearinghouse for Scientific & Technical Information. DOE/EV/03140-5
RTECS®- Nature 1968RTECS®- Nature. (Nature Subscription Dept., POB 1018, Manasguan, NJ 08736) V.1- 1869- 219,385,1968
RTECS®- Nature 1976RTECS®- Nature. (Nature Subscription Dept., POB 1018, Manasguan, NJ 08736) V.1- 1869- 264,360,1976
RTECS®- Nature 1968RTECS®- Nature. (Nature Subscription Dept., POB 1018, Manasguan, NJ 08736) V.1- 219,385,1968
RTECS®- Nature 1976RTECS®- Nature. (Nature Subscription Dept., POB 1018, Manasguan, NJ 08736) V.1- 264,360,1976
RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology 1972RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology. (Springer Verlag, Heidelberger, Pl. 3, D-1000 Berlin 33, Fed. Rep. Ger.) V.272- 1972- 272,89,1972
RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology 2007RTECS®- Naunyn-Schmiedeberg's Archives of Pharmacology. (Springer Verlag, Heidelberger, Pl. 3, D-1000 Berlin 33, Fed. Rep. Ger.) V.272- 375(Suppl 1),73,2007
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1983RTECS®- Neoplasma. (Karger-Libri, P.O. Box, CH-4009 Basel, Switzerland) V.4- 1957- 30,303,1983
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1986RTECS®- Neoplasma. (Karger-Libri, P.O. Box, CH-4009 Basel, Switzerland) V.4- 1957- 33,699,1986
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1983RTECS®- Neoplasma. (Karger-Libri, P.O. Box, CH-4009 Basel, Switzerland) V.4- 30,303,1983
RTECS®- Neoplasma 1986RTECS®- Neoplasma. (Karger-Libri, P.O. Box, CH-4009 Basel, Switzerland) V.4- 33,699,1986
RTECS®- Pediatric Pharmacology 1980RTECS®- Pediatric Pharmacology. (New York, NY) V.1-5, 1980-86. For publisher information, see DPTHDL. 1,143,1980
RTECS®- Pediatric Pharmacology 1980RTECS®- Pediatric Pharmacology. (New York, NY) V.1-5, 1980-86. For publisher information, see DPTHDL. 1,85,1980
RTECS®- Pharmacology: International Journal of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology 1979RTECS®- Pharmacology: International Journal of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology. (S. Karger AG, Postfach CH-4009 Basel, Switzerland) V.1- 1968- 18,281,1979
RTECS®- Pharmacology: International Journal of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology 1979RTECS®- Pharmacology: International Journal of Experimental and Clinical Pharmacology. (S. Karger AG, Postfach CH-4009 Basel, Switzerland) V.1- 18,281,1979
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1980RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research. (Waverly Press, 428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 21,94,1980
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research. (Waverly Press, 428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 25,117,1984
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research. (Waverly Press, 428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 25,86,1984
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1980RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research. (Waverly Press, 428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 1954- 21,94,1980
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research. (Waverly Press, 428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 1954- 25,117,1984
RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research 1984RTECS®- Proceedings of the American Association for Cancer Research. (Waverly Press, 428 E. Preston St., Baltimore, MD 21202) V.1- 1954- 25,86,1984
RTECS®- Proceedings of the International Symposium of the Princess Takamatsu Cancer Research Fund 1979RTECS®- Proceedings of the International Symposium of the Princess Takamatsu Cancer Research Fund. (Japan Scientific Soc. Press, 6-2-10 Hongo, Bunkyo-ku, Tokyo 113, Japan) 1st- 1971- 9,337,1979
RTECS®- Proceedings of the International Symposium of the Princess Takamatsu Cancer Research Fund 1979RTECS®- Proceedings of the International Symposium of the Princess Takamatsu Cancer Research Fund. (Japan Scientific Soc. Press, 6-2-10 Hongo, Bunkyo-ku, Tokyo 113, Japan) 1st- 9,337,1979
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1966RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 1915- 56,672,1966
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1975RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 1915- 72,4425,1975
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1977RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 1915- 74,1378,1977
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1979RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 1915- 76,930,1979
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1981RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 1915- 78,6251,1981
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1982RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 1915- 79,5971,1982
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1966RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 56,672,1966
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1975RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 72,4425,1975
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1977RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 74,1378,1977
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1979RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 76,930,1979
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1981RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 78,6251,1981
RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America 1982RTECS®- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences of the United States of America. (National Academy of Sciences, Printing & Pub. Office, 2101 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20418) V.1- 79,5971,1982
RTECS®- Proceedings of the Society for Experimental Biology and Medicine 1978RTECS®- Proceedings of the Society for Experimental Biology and Medicine. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1903/04- 158,269,1978
RTECS®- Proceedings of the Society for Experimental Biology and Medicine 1978RTECS®- Proceedings of the Society for Experimental Biology and Medicine. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 158,269,1978
RTECS®- Proceedings, National Cancer Conference 1965RTECS®- Proceedings, National Cancer Conference. (Philadelphia, PA) V.1-7, 1949-72. For publisher information, see CANCAR. 5,39,1965
RTECS®- Proceedings, National Cancer Conference 1965RTECS®- Proceedings, National Cancer Conference. (Philadelphia, PA) V.1-7, 1949-72. For publisher information, see CANCAR. 5,39,1965
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,175,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,414,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,456,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,468,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,580,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,594,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,698,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 1,712,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 5,397,1985
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1981- 5,659,1985
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1,175,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1,414,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1,456,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1,468,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1,580,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1,594,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1981RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 1,698,1981
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 5,397,1985
RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research 1985RTECS®- Progress in Mutation Research. (Elsevier Science Pub. Co., Inc., 52 Vanderbilt Ave., New York, NY 10017) V.1- 5,659,1985
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2002RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1981- 35,255,2002
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2003RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1981- 37,11,2003
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2002RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 35,255,2002
RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology 2003RTECS®- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 37,11,2003
RTECS®- Reproductive Toxicology 1991RTECS®- Reproductive Toxicology. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 1987- 5,379,1991
RTECS®- Research Communications in Chemical Pathology and Pharmacology 1984RTECS®- Research Communications in Chemical Pathology and Pharmacology. (PJD Pub. Ltd., P.O. Box 966, Westbury, NY 11590) V.1- 1970- 44,131,1984
RTECS®- Research Communications in Chemical Pathology and Pharmacology 1984RTECS®- Research Communications in Chemical Pathology and Pharmacology. (PJD Pub. Ltd., P.O. Box 966, Westbury, NY 11590) V.1- 44,131,1984
RTECS®- Science of the Total Environment 1983RTECS®- Science of the Total Environment. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1972- 32,13,1983
RTECS®- Science of the Total Environment 1983RTECS®- Science of the Total Environment. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 32,13,1983
RTECS®- Science 1978RTECS®- Science. (American Assoc. for the Advancement of Science, 1333 H St., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 1895- 199,778,1978
RTECS®- Science 1978RTECS®- Science. (American Assoc. for the Advancement of Science, 1333 H St., NW, Washington, DC 20005) V.1- 199,778,1978
RTECS®- Shika Kiso Igakkai Zasshi 1980RTECS®- Shika Kiso Igakkai Zasshi. Journal of the Japanese Association for Basic Dentistry. (Shika Kiso Igakkai, Hanayama Bldg., 1-44-2 Komagome, Toshima-ku, Tokyo 170, Japan) V.1- 22,300,1980
RTECS®- Shika Kiso Igakkai Zasshi 1980RTECS®- Shika Kiso Igakkai Zasshi. Journal of the Japanese Association for Basic Dentistry. (Shika Kiso Igakkai, Hanayama Bldg., 1-44-2 Komagome, Toshima-ku, Tokyo 170, Japan) V.1- 1959- 22,300,1980
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1980RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1980- 1,3,1980
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1980- 23(Suppl 1),273,2003
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1980- 23,273,2003
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1980- 23,85,2003
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1983RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1980- 3,321,1983
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1980RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1,3,1980
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 23(Suppl 1),273,2003
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 2003RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 23,273,2003
RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis 1983RTECS®- Teratogenesis, Carcinogenesis, and Mutagenesis. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 3,321,1983
RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1979RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1968- 19,37A,1979
RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1979RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1968- 20,365,1979
RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development 1985RTECS®- Teratology, The International Journal of Abnormal Development. (Alan R. Liss, Inc., 41 E. 11th St., New York, NY 10003) V.1- 1968- 32,29A,1985
RTECS®- Toxicologic Pathology 1984RTECS®- Toxicologic Pathology. (c/o Dr. F.A. de la Iglesia, Warner-Lambert Co., Pharmaceutical Research Div., POB 1047, Ann Arbor, MI 48106) V.6(3/4)- 1978- 12,119,1984
RTECS®- Toxicologic Pathology 1984RTECS®- Toxicologic Pathology. (c/o Dr. F.A. de la Iglesia, Warner-Lambert Co., Pharmaceutical Research Div., POB 1047, Ann Arbor, MI 48106) V.6(3/4)- 12,119,1984
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1981RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 1,139,1981
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1983RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 3,86,1983
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1996RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 30,323,1996
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 44,195,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 44,305,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 44,448,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 44,465,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1999RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 48,13,1999
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 60,230,2001
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 60,277,2001
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2001RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 60,379,2001
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 66,368,2002
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 66,370,2002
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 72,174,2003
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 72,227,2003
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 72,315,2003
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2004RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 78,347,2004
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2004RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- -1981 78,397,2004
RTECS®- Toxicologist 1981RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 1,139,1981
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 44,195,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 44,305,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 44,448,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2005RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 44,465,2005
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2002RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 66,368,2002
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 72,227,2003
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2003RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 72,315,2003
RTECS®- Toxicologist 2004RTECS®- Toxicologist. (Soc. of Toxicology, Inc., 475 Wolf Ledge Parkway, Akron, OH 44311) V.1- 1981- 78,347,2004
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1998RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 148,126,1998
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 192,45,2003
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2003RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 193,84,2003
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 2005RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 202,244,2005
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1972RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 23,288,1972
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1980RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 53,249,1980
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1984RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 76,18,1984
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1985RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 1959- 79,28,1985
RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology 1985RTECS®- Toxicology and Applied Pharmacology. (Academic Press, Inc., 1 E. First St., Duluth, MN 55802) V.1- 79,28,1985
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 5,377,1991
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 5,511,1991
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 5,515,1991
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 1987- 5,377,1991
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 1987- 5,511,1991
RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro 1991RTECS®- Toxicology In Vitro. (Pergamon Press Inc., Maxwell House, Fairview Park, Elmsford, NY 10523) V.1- 1987- 5,515,1991
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1980RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 1000(Sp Iss 1),18,1980
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2000RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 116,189,2000
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 129,33,2002
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2002RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 133,211,2002
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 142,77,2003
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 143,223,2003
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 144,183,2003
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2004RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 150,179,2004
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2005RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 159,83,2005
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1978RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1977- 2,277,1978
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1980RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 1000(Sp Iss 1),18,1980
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2000RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 116,189,2000
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 142,77,2003
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2003RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 144,183,2003
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2005RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 159,83,2005
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2006RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 164,54,2006
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 2007RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 174,10,2007
RTECS®- Toxicology Letters 1978RTECS®- Toxicology Letters. (Elsevier Science Pub. B.V., POB 211, 1000 AE Amsterdam, Netherlands) V.1- 2,277,1978
RTECS®- Toxicology 2004RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1973- 198,315,2004
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1973- 207,255,2005
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1973- 211,132,2005
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1973- 213,138,2005
RTECS®- Toxicology 1986RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 1973- 42,195,1986
RTECS®- Toxicology 2004RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 198,315,2004
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 207,255,2005
RTECS®- Toxicology 2005RTECS®- Toxicology. (Elsevier Scientific Pub. Ireland, Ltd., POB 85, Limerick, Ireland) V.1- 213,138,2005
RTECS®- Zeitschrift fuer Krebsforschung 1967RTECS®- Zeitschrift fuer Krebsforschung. (Berlin, Fed. Rep. Ger.) V.1-75, 1903-71. For publisher information, see JCROD7. 69,103,1967
RTECS®- Zhonghua Yufangyixue Zazhi 1983RTECS®- Zhonghua Yufangyixue Zazhi. Chinese Journal of Preventive Medicine. (China International Book Trading Corp., POB 2820, Beijing, Peop. Rep. China) Beginning history not known. 17,221,1983
RTECS®- Zhonghua Zhongliu Zazhi 1986RTECS®- Zhonghua Zhongliu Zazhi. Chinese Journal of Oncology. (China International Book Trading Corp., POB 2820, Beijing, Peop. Rep. China) V.1- 1978- 8,90,1986
RTECS®- Zhonghua Zhongliu Zazhi 1986RTECS®- Zhonghua Zhongliu Zazhi. Chinese Journal of Oncology. (China International Book Trading Corp., POB 2820, Beijing, Peop. Rep. China) V.1- 8,90,1986

"RTECS®" is a United States trademark owned and licensed under authority of the U.S. Government, by and through MDL Information Systems, Inc.